Results

Thursday, 21st June 2018

Adam Jones (GBR) vs Alessandro Giannessi (ITA)
2-6, 2-6
Ellie Tsimbilakis (GBR) vs Vera Zvonereva (RUS)
2-6, 2-6
Elias Ymer (SWE) vs Robert Kendrick (USA)
3-6, 1-6
Corinna Dentoni (ITA) vs Alexandra Cadantu (ROU)
3-6, 7-5, 10-1

Friday, 22nd June 2018

Ellie Tsimbilakis (GBR) vs Alexandra Cadantu (ROU)
1-6, 3-6
Corinna Dentoni (ITA) vs Vera Zvonareva (RUS)
4-6, 7-5, 10-5
Marion Bartolli (FRA) & Alessandro Giannessi (ITA) vs Vera Zvonareva (RUS) & Robert Kendrick (USA)
8-7
Adam Jones (GBR) vs Elias Ymer (SWE)
8-3

Saturday, 23rd June 2018

Vera Zvonareva (RUS) vs Alexandra Cadantu (ROU)
7-6, 6-7, 11-9
Adam Jones (GBR) vs Robert Kendrick (USA)
7-6, 6-3, 10-7
Alessandro Giannessi (ITA) vs Elias Ymer (SWE)
8-4
Neal Skupski (GBR) & Ken Skupski (GBR) vs Alessandro Giannessi (ITA) & Robert Kendrick (USA)

Sunday, 24th June 2018

Robert Kendrick (USA) vs Alessandro Giannessi (ITA)
7-6 7-6
Marion Bartoli (FRA) & Ellie Tsimbilakis (GBR) vs Vera Zvonareva (RUS) & Corinna Dentoni (ITA)
2-8
Corinna Dentoni (ITA) vs Ellie Tsimbilakis (GBR)
8-2
Neal Skupski (GBR) & Ken Skupski (GBR) vs Adam Jones (GBR) & Robert Kendrick (USA)
6-4 7-6

Sunday, 18th June 2017

Corinna Dentoni (ITA) vs Polona Hercog (SLO)
2-6 4-6
Marcus Willis (GBR) vs Steve Darcis (BEL)
5-7 3-6
Ken Skupski (GBR) / Neal Skupski (GBR) vs Robert Kendrick (USA) / Guillermo Canas (ARG)
In progress
Robert Kendrick (USA) vs Barry Cowan (GBR)
Not started

Saturday, 17th June 2017

Robert Kendrick (USA) vs Marcus Willis (GBR)
4-6 7-6 10-8
Polona Hercog (SLO) vs Ellie Tsimbilakis (GBR)
Cancelled due to illness
Steve Darcis (BEL) vs Guillermo Canas (ARG)
6-4 6-2
Ellie Aldrich (GBR) / Robert Kendrick (USA) vs Barry Cowan (GBR) / Corrina Dentoni (ITA)
6-8

Friday, 16th June 2017

Polona Hercog (SLO) vs Ellie Aldrich (GBR)
6-4 6-1
Steve Darcis (BEL) vs Adam Jones (GBR)
6-1 6-3
Ellie Tsimbilakis (GBR) / Robert Kendrick (USA) vs Marcus Willis (GBR) / Corrina Dentoni (ITA)
6-8
Barry Cowan (GBR) vs Guillermo Canas (ARG)
4-8

Thursday, 15th June 2017

Corrina Dentoni (ITA) vs Ellie Aldrich (GBR)
6-0 6-1
Marcus Willis (GBR) vs Adam Jones (GBR)
6-2 6-3
Robert Kendrick (USA) vs Guillermo Canas (ARG)
4-6 6-4 17-15
Polona Hercog (SLO) / Barry Cowan (GBR) vs Steve Darcis (BEL) / Corrina Dentoni (ITA)
3-6

Thursday, 16th June 2016

Wang Qiang vs Ellie Tsimbilakis
6-2, 6-2
Damir Dzumhur vs Adam Jones
3-6 (second set suspended until Friday 17th of June due to weather conditions)

Friday, 17th June 2016

Melanie Stokke vs Anastasia Detiuc
2-6, 7-6, 10-6
Damir Dzhumhur vs Adam Jones
3-6, 6-0, 10-5
Paolo Lorenzi vs Keano Ellen
6-1, 6-2
Barry Cowan
Mansour Bahrami
vs Jeremy Bates
Peter McNamara
8-6
Ken Skupksi
Neal Skupski
vs Jan-Michael Gambill
Peter McNamara
8-7

Saturday, 18th June 2016

Wang Qiang vs Anastasia Detiuc
7-6, 6-3
Paolo Lorenzi
Damir Dzumhur
vs Ken Skupski
Neal Skupski
8-6
Paolo Lorenzi vs Adam Jones
6-2, 6-3
Jeremy Bates
Mansour Bahrami
vs Jan-Michael Gambill
Peter McNamara
8-5
Melanie Stokke vs Ellie Tisimbilakis
6-2, 6-3

Sunday, 19th June 2016

Paolo Lorenzi vs Damir Dzumhur
5-7, 6-4, 3-10
Wang Qiang vs Melanie Stokke
6-2, 4-6, 10-6
Peter McNamara
Xavier Malisse
vs Jan-Michael Gambill
Mansour Bahrami
7-7 (2-7)